Friday, 25 November 2011

welcome back.. niesa's back

Hello Hello fellas..lols
hi,u guys miss me?
Yeaaaaaaay!!my
exam is over. im Freeee but not single and not in relationship mode.. lols. to all my readers and visitors thanx for all the comment. i love yaaa^^
first of all,
i miss my my friends,schools and all my teachers-they're rock. all the cherish moment that i spent for 11 years in that school. schools are just like my sweetest home and my 2nd home where i've got lots of siblings to share all the joys and sad moment that we've been through. to all my teachers and friends thanx for all ur support. I still remember when my 1st time went to this schools, everyone is staring at me like strangers/ alien that sent to earth to know how do human look like. i feel like im the queen whenever i walk on the corridor, students give me way and some are just like stupid and make innocent face.ugh!! well forget about it. the overwhelming i've been enjoyed for 11 years in this school are going to be my best and sweet memories of all where i learn regulation, honest and love.

stupid qoutes i got from internet..
teachers,
u give us window and we jump through it,
u gave us apple and we destroy it,
u gave us way but we leave it.

Here's some picture and im gonna introduce to u all.
my friend-huda*very sweet and cute but a bit sensitive*. so sad when she told me that her parents couldn't able to come on her last day*graduation ceremony*. so i ask my sister to took a snapshot of her at least but said that ' it would be fine if i take a picture with u'.. awww~ how sweet*sarcastic face* lols.. i miss her so much.
Dato' hajiek- his real name is haziq. he's my seatmate. i dunno why we both including one of my very brilliant friend-shiqster like to talk about style, cosmo and etc-silly things.first time i know him, i thought he's stupid. i wonder how could he learn if in every lesson his eyes is always closed*sleeping actually, LOLS* like concentrating on something*yoga*. lols i miss him so much..thanx bestie for poa and maths.. awesome^^this is najmi- the only girl he really trust is "me".. do u want to know why? well its secret.. shhh!!!! i could'nt tell u guys.. he's such a nice guy, he always give me an advice which is good for me and sometimes non sense-.- his admire are one of my friend on elective class.my dad- he's not a teacher..lols dont u see his nose? well its exactly like mine, mushroom nose.hehehe Some beliefs, they said "wealthy and lucky nose".. wow^^ lovelehh~ huhu thats what i mean"adorable"hey hey guys dont say this is my boyfriend.. im going kill u!!! this is ronish-my parents told me to date with him*jk*.. NO!!! ok admit, he's one of my favourite guy in the class but not anymore . im getting annoyed sometimes whenever i sit next to him.. the worst part is when my teacher ask me to past the paper or book.. ugh!! he always says"thanx baby" to me.. well sometimes, when i look at him he's so handsome and such extraordinary person. the way he treat people are superlacious*cute* i still remember when he's trying to hug me, my parents are like GULP!!! i was like "ronish, my parents. they are looking at u". and taraaaa~ they took a snapshot.. this 3 guys are category"top good-looking and brilliant" handsome rite?
dean- cute and very quite guy in class.. his eyes never look at the camera
john- also cute and charming. short but brilliant. very romantic guy.
ronish-annoying but handsome. my bracelet is still with him.. i gave him actually.
niesa- nothing much u should know.. its me actually..lols

from L-R- dean, john, ronish and me

my class teacher- t.rajesh. miss him so much.. very good in accounting. he's teaching me POA.. dont u see on the t.v last few month? he's getting best award!!! amazing, isnt? he can be friend and pls be serious when he's explaining something. he won't repeat for the 2nd time. he's fun and funny.. i love that sounds..lols
oh yea, have u seenthis blog before? she's totally amazing!! her name was masako-mizutani*just click*

im getting fat.. look at my double chin-.-'wanna know about my birthday???
just wait for my next post.. this isnt finished yet..

Bye

Tuesday, 26 July 2011

today,yesterday and what will happen soon?

(today)
hey guys,,
happy advance Eid Mubarak*fasting month*
http://www.emocutez.com
umm~ btw maybe more 2-3 months im not gonna post anything due to my BIG exams.. hehe im sorry. wish me luck.ok. i need to pass my oral because im very bad in communication but trust me i can handle it by myself *waahhh,, im so snobbish* not good!!
DON'T BE OVER CONFIDENT

whats your first expression when someone force you to study and study???? let says your t**** or parents...*just eg.*
  • feeling anxious
  • nervous
  • stress and bla bla bla. rite??
well as u know that people didn't know that im still in high school and get into business since i was 10 yrs old.. what happen is- my friend says that "u r so lucky" to me.. well for me im not but *too much "butt" isnt?*hahaha why am i stucked into this kind of business. i really luv them.. ok fine im gonna stop talking about tht..
*need to study* http://www.emocutez.com

http://www.emocutez.com


(yesterday)
guess what,, yesterday was the most bad day happen to me http://www.emocutez.com . my sister was really mad to my bestie"kev" and saying "Who the fuck are you talking about dude?!" actually im not talking about her and why did she comment on his wall*kevin*...i dont even mention her name..daaa~ sorry to say but she's so sensitive..

btw i lost all of my songs in my itouch!!! oh nooo!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! damn it and the only things that im doing is just take a very deep breath and...... SCREAM!!!!! why its always happen to me? Why not my friend or one of my family...hahaha jk but at least they give me a chance to smile and laugh. thts fine for me.

hey guys im craving for cadbury, toblerone or anything that is chocolate.(thats why im fat) hehehe pleeshhhh i want to eat those...nehhh~ forget about it, what am i gonna do now? hmpf~ just sit down and chill..


REMINDER:(im just like a tcher now*my dream before*) 2-3 mont im not gonna post anything means tht it depend on my mood and whenever im free enough to continue my story tellin*jk* http://www.emocutez.com wish me luck to get an a in every subject...^^

http://www.emocutez.combye byehttp://www.emocutez.com




Tuesday, 28 June 2011

day by day my life goes sucks. this time im not too sweet but there's a lot of story that i've heard that some of my friend said that i

Thursday, 9 June 2011

party party

hi guys...
just wanna inform that "Shaun Evaristo x Kanauru - Drips" are part of our talent show
*for dancing* that are totally awesome but not exactly like in those videos.. we change and cut it short until 1:30 ..hehehehe^^
***********************************************
last night i went to my friend birthday party. it was first time went to this kind of party that i've never been before. well i hd kind of weird feelin that im actually dont want to explain much. the party was totally super super awesome and i feel like OMG im rich!!!http://www.emocutez.com hehehe *kidding* .. i feel more anxious unlike my friend-aina and ashraf. i feel so horrible and nervous before the party started cuz as i mention before, that was my first time being wild..NOOOOOOO!!!! i was joking lols.
the person that im not expecting why she act like this and that, WOW ..she's so weird like ehem ehem..http://www.emocutez.com
while i was taking a pic of my friend, one guy just interrupt http://www.emocutez.com
"are u passive smoke? wanna dance with me sexy hotty bitch?
" 1 guy asking to me..ugh~
"what did u just call me, bitch? what the F...? and i just leave him alone, i know thats rude but im actually being honest..im not type of girl who like clubbing, prom night and wild partyhttp://www.emocutez.com BIG NO NO..sorry^^
anyway one again happy birthday to rich guy & magic boy-marzuki...and thanx 4 inviting me 2 ur party.http://www.emocutez.com.we all love you..http://www.emocutez.com.
isnt cool?^^ this is how they look like

i guess thats the end of my story..hehehe
http://www.emocutez.combye ...http://www.emocutez.com

Shaun Evaristo x Kanauru - Drips ( HD )

Monday, 6 June 2011

i love u guys and miss u a lot..

hi everyonehttp://www.emocutez.com

just now we had an awesome party in class *party yea party yea!!*http://www.emocutez.com

oh yea almost forgotten that we had a performance for SARJANA GOT TALENT..*YEAR 11'E , U R DA BEST*http://www.emocutez.com , actually we can win for the contest but then we late for 3 sec and the limit for the performance are only 4 minutes. the performance- we divided into 3 that is ronish. john and albert gonna sing and bla bla, we were dancing -muiz, huds, zeqe, syiqster, hajiek, Nora, najmi, and the most talented student in my class who's gonna have an awesome party in rizqun hotel, he's doin a magic that no other class doin it.. hahaha feel so proud of him.. i love u guyshttp://www.emocutez.com

but there's a person who ruin my happiness- T.Rhttp://www.emocutez.com ..the one i wrote for like a years ago..shit!!! i should 4get him and stay away from him but then he came and walk passed by me and dont even look at me.. dont u know how hurt is that?? anyway, thanx my baby kev, u really save me .. u r my hero.. cheeeehhhhh~http://www.emocutez.com

guys and girls, sorry for not updating my blog often, as u know that im so so so damn busy doin my h/w and my computer proj. http://www.emocutez.com ugh~ its killin me rite nowhttp://www.emocutez.com hahaha today im not sweet to guys cuz im so frustrated..u guys no need to know abt it...

1st day of photoshoot--------chill while eating kfc!!!!

nyum nyum...i gave 1/2 to my super duckly kevin..hehehe don't be so jealoushttp://www.emocutez.com

day before photoshoot..
chill with family.. huhuhu latte shake~ i feel like in heaven that time. http://www.emocutez.com

btw there's a visitor who inbox me that they wanna look at my photoshoot picture.. sorry my dear,i dont have it cuz it is with the photographer.. i ask him before that i want to post some pic in my blog but he didnt wnt to expose it. so, im so sorry again^^ btw thanx for visiting my blog

i would like to give/say a big thanx to my friend(muiz, huds, zeqe, syiqster, hajiek, Nora, najmi) for covering my bad dance hahaha..that was so embarrasing.. and my partner, i didn't know that u r awesome in dance freak like that..what the hell man!!!! oh my gosh im like a robot just now..hahaha

ok guys,, im gonna post more either next day/week/month not a year...


bye

Tuesday, 31 May 2011

Sunday, 8 May 2011

happy mothers day to my mummy^^

mummy and my daddy cool^^
saranghae mummy.. i love u so much..although we are naughty kid*teenage* and always bully u but u still rock!!!



happy mothers day once again^^

lots of love
trienz

Wednesday, 4 May 2011

i love L'élan Vital

hi everyone,
today im gonna share with u guys the secret of being kawaii aka cute.. >jk< lols .how do u guys performed infront the camera during prom night, photoshoot ,dinner and etc..
and now, im gonna start with:-


L'élan Vital BrowPerfect Retractable Pencil

(L'élan Vital Flexiliner For Eye) - http://www.emocutez.com trust me, u guys looks beautiful if u wear this.


Photobucket
L'élan Vital UV Defence Flawless Finish Compact
It helps to absorb excess sebum for a matte finish while maintaining your skin's moisture levels for hours.


L'élan Vital Moisture Rich Foundation
Promotes brighter and fairer skin tone
http://www.emocutez.com


L'élan Vital Perfect Coverage Cream Compact Foundation-

For best result: apply soft cream or face primer(shu uemura , loreal & etc)Dab a dot of product on each cheek, your forehead, nose, eyelids and chin. this will help your make-up long lasting.http://www.emocutez.com.



after the photoshoot, usually face and skin will feel tired, they also need air and oxygen.. it always happened to us, I would prefer to use ultra-gentle makeup remover to remove stains my taxes.^^


lipstick? nehh~ it might be my upcoming post^^ by the way do i look different in this picture? am i cute? http://www.emocutez.comhehehe jokinghttp://www.emocutez.com


yea im done with ithttp://www.emocutez.com


bye everyone
lots of love, triencahttp://www.emocutez.com




Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
There was an error in this gadget