Monday, 31 March 2014

ITS 2014 & NO POST AT ALL?? SERIOUSLY?? AW MA GAWD!!

HEY GUYS!!!

OMG!! This is what i called LONG TIME NO BLOGGING!! LOLS so yea, what just happen just before was pretty exciting and before that i just wanna say Congrats to My 1st sister for her engagement just now and it was just an amazing event ever..

Thank you to all of my relatives and of course to Mandursss hehehe. luv u guys so much..Guess what? Im doing eye-makeup*brown+ smokey eyes* for my sister during her engagement day and she really love it so much. lots of people couldn't believe that im doing make-up for my sister. Even her fiancee's was shocked because he thought that my sister order from someone to do her make-up. my cousin said that for my another cousins that going to be marry soon *omg why am i so excited??* most of them booked me!! LOLS LOLS  

Mandurssss..Lets hang out again & 

PS/: Dont always leave me :( although im working, at least spent 3 hours with me laaahhhh~ huhuhuhu T_T 

so yea, im so annoyed when some of people always thought that im still look like 17 yrs old and my friends like 20 yrs old which is she hate to hear that. well for me, it would be compliment and sometimes i like to hear that. oh yea btw im gonna continue my study which is im hoping to get DEGREE IN COMPUTER & BUSINESS 1 day. I told my parents about it since they ask me to learn till get i Degree holder 1 day. oh my-i dont how to explain.. huhuhu

TO BE CONTINUE..
 LOVE NIESA
 
Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
There was an error in this gadget